Document Engarde
Elite Epee Senior Open 2010
18/04/2010 20:15:26
City of London Freeman’s School, Ashtead Park
Proudly supported by: Allstar/Uhlmann UK, Bladesbrand UK, Redhill and Reigate Epee Club
Fabris Lane Sunglasses, The Epee Club and Tempest Sports
Overall ranking (ordered by ranking), page 1/2
ranking
name and first name
club
country
1
GERRARD Alastair
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
2
THOMAS Gareth
TIGER SWORDS
GBR
3
LISTON George
RAF
GBR
3
THORNTON James
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
5
BULKHALTER Marc
UNATTACHED
GBR
6
LAZZATI Alessandro
HAVERSTOCK
ITA
7
TREDGER Dudley
CRAWLEY
GBR
8
STEWART-WATSON David
PLYMOUTH
GBR
9
PERRY Nick
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
10
HOWSER Chris
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
11
PIEDELEU Benoit
3 BLADES
FRA
12
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
BRIXTON
GBR
13
EDWARDS Tom
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
14
FREWIN James
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
15
RIDLEY Sam
TEAM NEWCASTLE
GBR
16
SKIPP Michael
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
17
BENNETT Thomas
LTFC
GBR
18
CADMAN Tom
LTFC
GBR
19
ALLEN Greg
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
20
NICHOLLS Taran
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
21
BATEMAN Steven
READING
GBR
22
TANNOCK Niell
ABERDEEN CITY
GBR
23
BRADLEY Jonathan
LTFC
GBR
24
CULLING Andrew
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
25
BLENCH Toby
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
26
HARRIS James
PLYMOUTH
GBR
27
ALLEN James
LTFC
GBR
28
HARRINGTON James
CARDIFF
GBR
29
PAIGE Alex
EDHAM
GBR
30
JOWITT John
BRUNEL UNIVERSIT
GBR
31
FLATT Robert
PLYMOUTH
GBR
32
FRANCISCI Thomas
BEAUMONT OIS
FRA
33
TAYLOR James
CARDIFF
GBR
34
MCMENEMY Gavin
EDINBURGH
GBR
35
DEAN Matthew
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
36
TOUSSAINT Gregory
BEAUMONT OIS
FRA
37
DODWELL Matthew
ACTIV8
GBR
38
LICHFIELD Ian
SALLE LAWRENCE
GBR
39
CURRAN-JONES Tomas
BRIXTON
GBR
40
ALLEN John
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
41
GARDENER Aaron
LANCASTER UNIVER
GBR
42
PAOLASINI Lorenzo
HAVERSTOCK
ITA
43
SIMPSON Jamie
STOCKPORT
IRL
44
POLLARD Anton
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
45
WEDGE-THOMAS Raoul
WELLINGTON SWOR
GBR
46
BRIGGS Ian
WOKING
GBR
47
NORRIS Andrew
CHICHESTER
GBR
48
DALTON Matthew
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
49
CUE Gary
ARMY
GBR
50
DE BURGH Etienne
GADASKI
GBR
Elite Epee 2010
Overall ranking (ordered by ranking), page 2/2
ranking
name and first name
club
country
51
BUZWELL Tim
LTFC
GBR
51
HENDERSON Matt
TEAM NEWCASTLE
GBR
53
DOMEK Stephen
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
54
MCCALL Chris
RUSSELL SWORD
GBR
55
HARDING Tim
BEXLEY
GBR
56
MILLER Will
EASTBOURNE
GBR
57
SPIERS Lee
ARMY
GBR
58
DAVIDSON Craig
EDINBURGH FC
GBR
59
GREALEY William
R&REC
GBR
60
HILLIER David
READING
GBR
61
WATTS John
KINGSTON UNIVERSI
GBR
62
SCRIMSHAW Jason
LTFC
GBR
63
FITZPATRICK Paul
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
64
BEAVAN Dominic
HAVERSTOCK
GBR
65
BARNETT Keith
TRURO
GBR
66
LEITHES Alexander
LTFC
GBR
67
MILLER Daniel
RAVEN
GBR
68
ROCKS Christopher
SHETLAND FENCING
GBR
69
MOULTON Gavin
STREATHAM
GBR
70
CLARKE Christopher
ESPADA
GBR
71
ORGE Alp
LTFC
GBR
72
CROSS Dom
WEST LANCS
GBR
73
FIRTH Jamie
EDINBURGH
GBR
74
STUART Josh
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
75
GUSTAVII Henrik
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
76
BUTCHER Richard
CITY FENCING CLUB
GBR
77
RIMMER Chris
REDHILL & REIGATE
GBR
78
KOSTES Robert
SALLE GADASKI
GBR
79
KARLIN David
FRENCH FENCING FA
GBR
80
HARRIS Richard
STOURPORT
GBR
81
NICKLESS Roger
FRENCH FENCING FA
GBR
82
BEASLEY Paul
EASTBOURNE
GBR
83
WALKER Paul
SALLE JOSEPH
GBR
84
RICHARDSON Mark
WIMBLEDON
GBR
85
WHITE Simon
WIMBLEDON
GBR
86
STEINER Adam
SALLE GADASKI
GBR
87
YU Dominic
GADASKI
GBR
88
STREETER Robert
EGHAM
GBR
89
STUART Jamie
R&REC
GBR
90
DICKINSON Paul
LTFC
GBR
90
KUHLMEY Lukas
LTFC
GBR