Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Lumineau, Tristan 128739  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
2 Sunder-Rajan, Sameer 132101  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
3T Beautyman, Cador 127366  Knightsbridge    GBR 
3T Saxon, Oscar 137790  Activ8    GBR 
5 Goryn, Noah 132331  Bath Swords    GBR 
6 Jackson, Rhys 133250  Celtic Sword FA    GBR 
7 Zhu, Cheney 137003  Dream Fencing    GBR 
8 Gem, Will 133723  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
9 Jones, Casey 131595  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
10 Chowdhury, Mikael 136130  Dream Fencing    GBR 
11 Sluja, Sebastian 132946  Mansfield FC    GBR 
12 Kinsky, Maximillian 133901  Chelsea    GBR 
13 Stegeman, Oliver 127842  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
14 Watson, Daniel 139211  OPS Epee Club    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Beautyman, Cador KNIGH    GBR 
2 Zhu, Cheney DREAM    GBR 
3 Lumineau, Tristan LEON    GBR 
4 Sunder-Rajan, Sameer LEON    GBR 
5 Jones, Casey LEON    GBR 
6 Stegeman, Oliver OPS E    GBR 
7 Chowdhury, Mikael 11  DREAM    GBR 
8 Goryn, Noah 12  BATH    GBR 
9 Sluja, Sebastian 13  MANSF    GBR 
10 Saxon, Oscar 19  ACTIV    GBR 
11 Gem, Will 23  FOUR    GBR 
12 Jackson, Rhys 999  CELTI    GBR 
13 Kinsky, Maximillian 999  CHELS    GBR 
14 Watson, Daniel 999  OPS E    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Sunder-Rajan, Sameer
LEON / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
Sluja, Sebastian
MANSF / GBR
2 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Chowdhury, Mikael
DREAM / GBR
3 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 0.33 15 20 -5
Jones, Casey
LEON / GBR
4 D2 D3 V3 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 24 -5
Jackson, Rhys
CELTI / GBR
5 V5 V4 V3 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 24 16 +8
Watson, Daniel
OPS E / GBR
6 D1 D4 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Beautyman, Cador
KNIGH / GBR
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Goryn, Noah
BATH / GBR
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 0.83 26 8 +18
Saxon, Oscar
ACTIV / GBR
2 D0 D2 V5 V4 D1 V5 3 0.50 17 19 -2
Lumineau, Tristan
LEON / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 17 +13
Kinsky, Maximillian
CHELS / GBR
4 D2 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Stegeman, Oliver
OPS E / GBR
5 D0 D0 D3 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 12 27 -15
Zhu, Cheney
DREAM / GBR
6 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 V2 3 0.50 19 18 +1
Gem, Will
FOUR / GBR
7 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 20 24 -4



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Lumineau, Tristan LEON    GBR  1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
2 Goryn, Noah 12  BATH    GBR  0.83  26  +18  Advanced
3 Sunder-Rajan, Sameer LEON    GBR  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
4 Beautyman, Cador KNIGH    GBR  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
5 Jackson, Rhys 999  CELTI    GBR  0.83  24  16  +8  Advanced
6 Zhu, Cheney DREAM    GBR  0.50  19  18  +1  Advanced
7 Saxon, Oscar 19  ACTIV    GBR  0.50  17  19  -2  Advanced
8 Gem, Will 23  FOUR    GBR  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
9 Jones, Casey LEON    GBR  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
10 Chowdhury, Mikael 11  DREAM    GBR  0.33  15  20  -5  Advanced
11 Sluja, Sebastian 13  MANSF    GBR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
12 Kinsky, Maximillian 999  CHELS    GBR  0.17  18  29  -11  Advanced
13 Stegeman, Oliver OPS E    GBR  0.17  12  27  -15  Advanced
14 Watson, Daniel 999  OPS E    GBR  0.00  30  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Lumineau, Tristan 
LEON / GBR  (1) Lumineau, Tristan 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Lumineau, Tristan 
(9) Jones, Casey    10 - 6 
LEON / GBR  (8) Gem, Will   
(8) Gem, Will  10 - 5   
FOUR / GBR    (1) Lumineau, Tristan 
(5) Jackson, Rhys    10 - 7 
CELTI / GBR  (5) Jackson, Rhys     
(12) Kinsky, Maximillian  10 - 4     
CHELS / GBR    (4) Beautyman, Cador   
(13) Stegeman, Oliver    10 - 9   
OPS E / GBR  (4) Beautyman, Cador   
(4) Beautyman, Cador  10 - 4   
KNIGH / GBR    (1) Lumineau, Tristan 
(3) Sunder-Rajan, Sameer    3 - 2 
LEON / GBR  (3) Sunder-Rajan, Sameer     
(14) Watson, Daniel  Opponent withdrew     
OPS E / GBR    (3) Sunder-Rajan, Sameer     
(11) Sluja, Sebastian    6 - 6     
MANSF / GBR  (6) Zhu, Cheney       
(6) Zhu, Cheney  10 - 4       
DREAM / GBR    (2) Sunder-Rajan, Sameer   
(7) Saxon, Oscar    10 - 2   
ACTIV / GBR  (7) Saxon, Oscar     
(10) Chowdhury, Mikael  5 - 4     
DREAM / GBR    (2) Saxon, Oscar   
(15) -BYE-    8 - 3   
  (2) Goryn, Noah   
(2) Goryn, Noah     
BATH / GBR